SSC GD Constable 2021 Exams Form Status & Admit Card Download

SSC GD Constable 2021 Exams Form Status & Download Admit Card

Name of Post:SSC GD Constable 2021 Exams Form Status & Admit Card Download
Date of Post:17.07.2021
Update Post05.11.2021 6:20:38 PM
Short information:

Staff Selection Commission (SSC) are invited to online application form of the all post for constable GD Recruitment 2021, ITBP,, CISF, CRPF, SSBNIA , Delhi Police & Other Post. All Interested Candidate Read Full Notification before Apply Form. SSC GD Constable Recruitment 2021 Apply Online Form all link availabe below.

SSC GD Constable Recruitment 2021

SSC GD Constable 2021 Exams Form Status & Admit Card Download

www.ateo.in

Important Dates

  • Application Start: 17.07.2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 31.08.2021
  • Last Date Fee Payment: 31.09.2021
  • Form Status: 20.10.2021
  • Exam Date: Notify Soon
  • Admit Card Available: Notify Soon
  • Result Available: Notify Soon After Exam

Fees Structures

  • General / OBC : 100/-
  • SC / ST / PH:  No Any Form Fees

Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card Or Net Banking Mode

Total Vacancy: 25271

SSC GD Constable 2021 Exams Form Status & Admit Card Download

Male:-22424   ||   Female:–2847

GenderForce NameUPOBCEWSSCSTTotol
MaleBSF2690145364110266036413
Female4752551131761101132
MaleCRPF000000
Female000000
MaleSSB16168923806043143806
Female000000
MaleCISF3217171476011337867610
Female3591938812886854
MaleSSF8449192814194
Female211104070346
MaleITBP563250951771311216
Female1174282820215
MaleNIA000000000000
Female000000000000
MaleAR13546153173915083185
Female255115607199600

How To Download SSC GD Constable Admit Card 2021

Interested Candidates Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online

Some Useful Important Links

SSC GD Constable 2021 Exams Form Status & Admit Card Download

SSC Central Region CR GD Constable Exam Admit Card 2021Click Here
Check Form Status – CR Region Click Here
Check Form Status – Other Region Click Here
ApplyClick Here
Notification DownloadClick Here
Syllabus DownloadClick Here
फोटो का साइज़ कैसे कम करना है विडियो देखे Click Here
How To Fill Form VideoClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7-I6xdJKIOY

Scroll to Top